Print

Playoff 3-4 H1 Chris BURGER Tyler KRISTIANSEN RRD Sun Oct 20 11:30am
Bracket 3 10-12, 10-12, 8-11 Jenny HOGAN jocoah SORENSEN 11-7, 2-11, 2-11, 11-4, 11-8 (31m) Philipe VON TRZEBIATOVSKI Jeff COLVIN 11-4, 11-6, 5-11, 7-11, 12-10 (36m) jocoah SORENSEN Philipe VON TRZEBIATOVSKI jocoah SORENSEN
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Joel Vosburg Global Fitness Centre No -
- Chris Burger Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
- Jenny Hogan Prince George Squash Club No -
- Philipe von Trzebiatovski DE Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
- Connor Silverthorn Salt Spring Squash Club No -
[4] zale Apramian CA Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
[3] Ryan Vest CA Rosters Sports Club No -
- jocoah Sorensen Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
- Tyler Kristiansen CA Global Fitness Centre Yes Kevin Dorrius
- Jeff Colvin Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
- Brett Martyna CA Global Fitness Centre No -
[2] Rico Petrucci Rosters Sports Club No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Kevin Dorrius CA Revelstoke Racquet Den No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1571513400
2019-10-19 7:30pm
C1 RRD - Court 2
Jenny Hogan
jocoah Sorensen
10-12, 10-12, 8-11
1571430600
2019-10-18 8:30pm
A2 RRD - Court 2
Chris Burger
Jenny Hogan
11-2, 11-9, 11-6
Normal
1571425200
2019-10-18 7:00pm
A3 RRD - Court 2
Philipe von Trzebiatovski
Connor Silverthorn
5-11, 5-11, 9-11
Normal
1571430600
2019-10-18 8:30pm
A6 RRD - Court 1
jocoah Sorensen
Tyler Kristiansen
3-11, 7-11, 7-11
Normal
1571432400
2019-10-18 9:00pm
A7 RRD - Court 1
Jeff Colvin
Brett Martyna
11-9, 11-1, 5-11, 7-11, 8-11
Normal
1571486400
2019-10-19 12:00pm
A9 RRD - Court 2
Joel Vosburg [1]
Chris Burger
8-11, 11-7, 7-11, 5-11
1571488200
2019-10-19 12:30pm
A10 RRD - Court 1
Connor Silverthorn
zale Apramian [4]
11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6
1571486400
2019-10-19 12:00pm
A11 RRD - Court 1
Ryan Vest [3]
Tyler Kristiansen
11-4, 6-11, 4-11, 9-11
1571484600
2019-10-19 11:30am
A12 RRD - Court 1
Brett Martyna
Rico Petrucci [2]
4-11, 11-8, 13-15, 5-11
1571508000
2019-10-19 6:00pm
A13 RRD - Court 1
Chris Burger
Connor Silverthorn
11-7, 7-11, 3-11, 5-11
1571509800
2019-10-19 6:30pm
A14 RRD - Court 1
Tyler Kristiansen
Rico Petrucci [2]
11-7, 6-11, 12-14, 3-11
1571572800
2019-10-20 12:00pm
A15 RRD - Court 2
Connor Silverthorn
Rico Petrucci [2]
6-11, 7-11, 5-11
1571497200
2019-10-19 3:00pm
B5 RRD - Court 1
Jenny Hogan
Brett Martyna
6-11, 11-9, 3-11, 9-11
1571499000
2019-10-19 3:30pm
B6 RRD - Court 2
Philipe von Trzebiatovski
Ryan Vest [3]
11-8, 0-11, 2-11, 7-11
1571500800
2019-10-19 4:00pm
B7 RRD - Court 1
jocoah Sorensen
zale Apramian [4]
11-1, 7-11, 4-11, 7-11
1571500800
2019-10-19 4:00pm
B8 RRD - Court 2
Jeff Colvin
Joel Vosburg [1]
9-11, 1-11, 3-11
1571511600
2019-10-19 7:00pm
B9 RRD - Court 2
Brett Martyna
Ryan Vest [3]
7-11, 7-11, 11-9, 7-11
1571511600
2019-10-19 7:00pm
B10 RRD - Court 1
zale Apramian [4]
Joel Vosburg [1]
4-11, 14-12, 5-11, 1-11
1571571000
2019-10-20 11:30am
B11 RRD - Court 2
Ryan Vest [3]
Joel Vosburg [1]
7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12
1571513400
2019-10-19 7:30pm
C2 RRD - Court 1
Philipe von Trzebiatovski
Jeff Colvin
11-7, 2-11, 2-11, 11-4, 11-8
1571572800
2019-10-20 12:00pm
C3 RRD - Court 1
jocoah Sorensen
Philipe von Trzebiatovski
11-4, 11-6, 5-11, 7-11, 12-10
1571571000
2019-10-20 11:30am
H1 RRD - Court 1
Chris Burger
Tyler Kristiansen